F01 HEADLIGHT ASSY · 2019-04-20 · grip,handle cover,handlebar cover,handlebar ... cover,...

Click here to load reader

  • date post

    03-Apr-2020
  • Category

    Documents

  • view

    4
  • download

    0

Embed Size (px)

Transcript of F01 HEADLIGHT ASSY · 2019-04-20 · grip,handle cover,handlebar cover,handlebar ... cover,...

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    F01 HEADLIGHT ASSY

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    1

  • 1 35110-5010 1

    2 35310-5010 1

    3 GB/T 96 5 2

    4 GB/T 823 M5×10 2

    5 9401-060003 4

    6 GB/T 96 6 4

    7 GB/T 823 M6×16 4

    8 47691-5010 1

    9 47692-5010 1

    10 GB/T 845 ST4.2×16 8

    11 35111-5010 2

    12 35112-5010 2

    13 35113-5010 2

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F02 METER

    WASHER(φ6×φ18×1.5)

    SCREW(M6×16)

    HEADLIGHT.L. FENDER

    HEADLIGHT UNIT,L(E-mark)

    HEADLIGHT UNIT,R(E-mark).

    WASHER(φ5×φ15×1)

    SCREW(M5×10)

    NUT,CLIP(M6)

    HEADLIGHT.R. FENDER

    SCREW,TAP(ST4.2×16)

    BULB(12V10W)

    BULB(12V35W)

    BULB(12V5W)

    2

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 34000-5012 1

    2 GB/T 96 5 3WASHER(φ5×φ15×1.2)

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    METER ASSY

    3

  • 3 GB/T 6177.1 M5 3

    4 9011-060007 3

    5

    6

    7

    8

    9

    10

    11

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    NUT,FLANGE(M5)

    RUBBER GASKET

    F03 HANDLEBAR

    4

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 56111-5010 1

    2 56141-5010 2

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    HANDLEBAR

    HOLDER,HANDLE(NETHER)

    5

  • 3 56143-5010 2

    4 GB/T 70.1 M8×55 4

    5 57410-5010 1

    6 37400-5010 1

    7 37200-5010 1

    8 56192-5010 2

    9 56191-5010 2

    47696-5010-XY 1

    47696-5010 OPTION

    11 GB/T 70.1 M6×25 2

    12 56610-5010 1

    13 56510-5010 1

    14 58310-5010 1 L=890mm

    15 58410-5010 1 L=875mm

    16 57411-5010 1

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    10

    F04 FRONT KNUCKLE

    HOLDER,HANDLE(UPPER)

    INNER HEX SCREW(M8×55)

    LEVER,INTERLOCKING BRAKE

    HANDLEBAR SWITCH (L)

    HANDLEBAR SWITCH(R)

    GUARD

    GRIP,HANDLE

    COVER,HANDLEBAR

    COVER,HANDLEBAR

    INNER HEX SCREW(M6×25)

    REAR VIEW MIRROR(L)

    REAR VIEW MIRROR(R)

    THROTTLE CABLE

    CHOKE CABLE

    SWITCH ,INFLUENCE(L)

    6

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 27131-5011 1 L=530mm

    2 27141-5011 1 L=531mm

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    SHAFT SET, L.FR

    SHAFT SET, R.FR

    7

  • 3 GB/T 9457 M12×1.25 2

    4 52380-5010 2

    5 GB/T 894.1 34 2

    6 JB/T 10238-2001 2 DAC3006037

    7 GB/T 893.1 60 2

    8 52411-5011 1

    9 52421-5011 1

    10 52401-5011 1

    11 52402-5011 1

    12 GB/T 91 2.5×25 2

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F05 FRONT ARM

    NUT(M12×1.25)

    JOINT A,ARM BALL

    CIRCLIP(φ34×1.5)

    BEARING(K30×60×37)

    CIRCLIP(φ60×2)

    KNUCKLE SET,L.FR.

    KNUCKLE SET,R.FR.

    KNUCKLE SET,L.FR.

    KNUCKLE SET,R.FR.

    PIN , SPLIT(2.5×25)

    8

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS47451-5010 147451-5210 1 OPTION47461-5010 1

    2

    1

    DESCRIPTION(EN) GUARD,L.FR.(PLASTIC) GUARD,L.FR.(IRON)

    GUARD,R.FR.(PLASTIC)

    9

  • 47461-5210 1 OPTION3 52320-5010 1 IRON4 52340-5010 1 IRON5 GB/T819.1 M6×20 46 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×70 47 52391-5010 128 9711-104850 4 φ10.5×φ16×48.59 9712-162000 12 φ16×φ21×2010 GB/T 6187.1 M10×1.25 1011 9711-101390 2 φ10.5×φ16×138.512 9911-162400 413 JB/T 7918 K16 214 9711-102300 215 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×40 2

    52100-5010 2 L=400mm52100-5011 252311-5010 1 ALUMINUM(OPTION)52330-5010 1 IRON52331-5010 1 ALUMINUM(OPTION)52310-5010 1 IRON

    19 GB/T 9457 M12×1.25 220 GB/T 894.1 34 221 52380-5010 222 GB/T 91 2.5×25 223 9343-101603 224 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×45 225 GB/T819.1 M6×16 226 61119-5000 227 GB/T819.1 M6×16 228 52590-5040 629 52338-5010 2

    18

    17

    2

    16

    GUARD,R.FR.(IRON)ARM SET,L.FR.(LOWER)ARM SET,R.FR.(LOWER)

    SCREW (M6×20)BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×70)

    DUST CAPCENTER SPACER

    BUSH ,ARMNUT,FLANGE(M10×1.25)

    CENTER SPACERDUST SEAL(16×24×4)BEARING(K16×22×12)

    CENTER SPACER(φ10.5×φ16×23)BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×40)

    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERFRONT SHOCK ABSORBER

    ARM SET,L. FR.(UPPER)ARM SET,L. FR.(UPPER)ARM SET,R.FR.(UPPER)ARM SET,R.FR.(UPPER)

    NUT(M12×1.25)CIRCLIP(34)JOINT,ARM BALL

    PIN , SPLIT(2.5×25)INNER HEX SCREW(M10×160)BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×45)

    SCREW (M6×16)WIRE CLAMP

    SCREW(M6×12)GREASE NIPPLE

    CENTER SPACER(φ6.5×φ15×6)

    F06 PLASTIC Ⅰ

    10

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS1 47621-5010 1

    2 47631-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)FRONT COVER(L)

    FRONT COVER(R)

    11

  • 3 47622-5010 1

    4 47632-5010 1

    5 47511-5010 1

    6 47512-5010 1

    7 47611-5010 1

    8 47697-5010 1

    9 47591-5010 2

    10 46511-5010 1

    11 46521-5010 1

    47121-5010 1

    47121-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    47221-5010 1

    47221-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    14 47693-5010 1

    15 37120-5010 1

    16 9305-080200 8

    17 9401-060003 23

    18 GB/T 95 Ф6 8

    19 GB/T819.1 M6×16 26 XY500ATV-2

    20 GB/T 819.1 M6×16 4

    21 GB/T 5787 M6×30 2

    22 GB/T 845 4.2×16 2

    23 9011-060007 20 XY500ATV-2

    24 46522-5010 1

    25 GB/T 6187.1 M6 1

    26 GB/T 95 8 1

    27 GB/T 95 8 1

    28 GB/T819.1 M6×20 1

    12

    13

    F07 PLASTIC Ⅱ

    COVER, LEFT LINE.FR

    COVER, RIGHT LINE.FR

    COVER, WATER TANK

    BATTERY PANEL

    COVER, VENT GRILLE

    BATTERY BOX

    COVER,RADIATOR

    STORE BOX

    STORE BOX CAP

    COVER,LEFT SIDE

    COVER,LEFT SIDE

    COVER,RIGHT SIDE

    COVER,RIGHT SIDE

    COVER,METER

    LOCKING FASTENER. STORE BOX

    EXPANSION SCREW(M8×20)

    NUT,CLIP(M6)

    WASHER(φ6×φ18×1.5)

    SCREW (M6×16)

    SCREW (M6×16)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×30)

    SCREW,TAP(ST4.2×16)

    WASHER,RUBBER

    RUBBER WASHER,STORE BOX

    NUT,FLANGE(M6)

    WASHER(φ8×φ16×1.5)

    WASHER(φ12.5×φ45×1.5)

    SCREW (M6×20)

    12

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS1 9305-080200 4

    2 9401-060003 10

    DESCRIPTION(EN)EXPANSION SCREW(M8×20)

    NUT,CLIP(M6)

    13

  • 3 GB/T 5787 M6×16 4

    4 GB/T 95 6 4

    5 GB/T 845 ST4.2×16 3

    6 GB/T 96 5 3

    7 GB/T 5787 M6×65-5 1

    8 GB/T 5787 M6×115-5 1

    9 GB/T 5787 M6×50-5 1

    10 GB/T 5787 M8×45 2

    11 GB/T 5787 M8×35 2

    12 GB/T 5787 M8×20 4

    13 47711-5010 1

    14 47741-5010 1

    15 47721-5010 1

    16 47731-5010 1

    47111-5010 1

    47111-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    47211-5010 1

    47211-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    19 47231-5010 1

    20 47291-5010 1

    21 47292-5010 1

    22 47791-5010 2

    23 GB/T 6177.1 M5 2

    24 GB/T819.1 M6×16 18 XY500ATV-2

    25 9011-060007 27 XY500ATV-2

    26 GB/T 6177.1 M6 16

    27 GB/T819.1 M6×20 6

    28 9018-070900 2

    F08 STEERING SYSTEM

    17

    18

    BOLT, FLANGE (M6×16)

    WASHER(φ6×φ18×1.5)

    SCREW,TAP(ST4.2×16)

    WASHER(φ5×φ15×1)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M6×65)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M6×115)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M6×50)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×45)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×35)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×20)

    REAR COVER

    COVER, TAIL LIGHT

    COVER, LEFT LINE.RR

    COVER, RIGHT LINE.RR

    FOOTREST BOARD(L)

    FOOTREST BOARD(L)

    FOOTREST BOARD(R)

    FOOTREST BOARD(R)

    COVER,ENGINE DECORATE

    COVER LID, DECORATE (UNDER )

    COVER LINE,DECORATION

    REAR REFLECTOR

    NUT,FLANGE(M5)

    SCREW (M6×16)

    WASHER,RUBBER

    NUT,FLANGE (M6)

    SCREW (M6×20)

    CUSHION RUBBER(φ20)

    14

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 GB/T 5787 M8×55 2

    2 51691-5010 2

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×55)

    HOLDER,STEERING STEM

    15

  • 3 56142-5010 1

    4 51610-5010 1

    5 9911-304200 1

    6 GB/T 893.1 42 1

    7 GB/T 276 K25 1

    8 51411-5010 1

    9 GB/T 95 14 1

    10 GB/T 6178 M14×1.5 1

    11 GB/T 91 2.5×25 4

    12 54300-5010 2

    13 54320-5010 2

    14 GB/T 9457 M10×1.25 4

    15 GB/T 6170 M10×1.25 2

    16 GB/T 95 10 4

    17 GB/T93 10 4

    18 54331-5010 2

    19 GB/T 6170 M10×1.25L 2

    20 54310-5010 2

    21 GB/T 91 3×35 1

    22

    23

    24

    F09 FRONT WHEEL ASSY

    BUSH,STEERING

    SHAFT,STEERING

    DUST SEAL(30×42×7)

    CIRCLIP(φ42)

    BEARING(K25×47×9)

    ARM,STEERING

    WASHER(φ14×φ28×2)

    NUT,CASTLE(M14×1.5)

    PIN,COTTER(2.5×25)

    TIE ROD ASSY

    JOINT,TIE-ROD

    NUT(M10×1.25)

    NUT(M10×1.25)

    WASHER(φ10×φ20×2)

    SPRING WASHER 10

    TIE-ROD

    NUT(M10×1.25L)

    JOINT,TIE-ROD(L)

    PIN,COTTER(3×35)

    16

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS65112-5010 2

    65112-5002 21

    DESCRIPTION(EN)CAP , WHEEL CENTER(PLASTIC)

    CAP , WHEEL CENTER(RUBBER)

    17

  • 2 GB/T 91 3×35 2

    3 9324-200003 2

    4 9422-100005 8

    5 55190-5010 2

    54111-5010 2 OPTION

    54111-5011 2

    54113-5210 2 XY500ATV-2

    55111-5010 2

    55112-5210 2 XY500ATV-2

    8 27811-5010 2

    9 9151-100353 8

    10 27810-5010 2

    11 59211-5010 2

    12 GB/T 70.3 M8×16 8

    13 53111-5010 1

    14 53121-5010 1

    15 GB/T 5787 M8×12 6

    16 9711-221000 2 φ22.5×φ26.5×10

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F10 REAR WHEEL ASSY

    6

    7

    PIN , SPLIT(3×35)

    SCREW CAP,DRIVE AXLETREE(M20×1.5)

    NUT , WHEEL(M10×1.25)

    VALVE , RIM

    RIM , FR. WHEEL(12×6)

    RIM , FR. WHEEL(12×6)

    RIM,FR.WHEEL(14×6.0)

    FRONT TIRE(25×8-12)

    FRONT TIRE(26×9-14)

    HUB , FR. WHEEL

    BOLT , WHEEL(M10×35×1.25)

    HUB , FR. WHEEL

    FRONT BRAKE DISC

    BOLT, BRAKE DISC(M8×16)

    MUDGUARD,L.FR. BRAKE DISC

    MUDGUARD,R.FR. BRAKE DISC

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×12)

    DUST SEAL

    18

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS65112-5010 2

    65112-5002 21

    DESCRIPTION(EN)CAP,WHEEL CENTER(PLASTIC)

    CAP,WHEEL CENTER(RUBBER)

    19

  • 2 GB/T 91 3×35 2

    3 9324-200003 2

    4 9422-100005 8

    5 55190-5010 2

    64111-5010 2 OPTION

    64111-5011 2

    64113-5210 2 XY500ATV-2

    65111-5010 2

    65113-5210 2 XY500ATV-2

    8 27821-5010 2

    9 9151-100353 8

    10 27820-5010 2

    11 9711-221000 2 φ22.5×φ26.5×10

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    7

    F11 SEAT

    6

    PIN , SPLIT(3×35)

    SCREW CAP,DRIVE AXLETREE(M20×1.5)

    NUT , WHEEL(M10×1.25)

    VALVE , RIM

    RIM , RR. WHEEL(12×7.5)

    RIM , RR. WHEEL(12×7.5)

    RIM,RR.WHEEL(14×8.0)

    REAR TIRE(25×10-12)

    REAR TIRE(26×11-14)

    HUB, RR. WHEEL

    BOLT, WHEEL(M10×35×1.25)

    HUB, RR. WHEEL ASSY

    DUST SEAL

    20

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    45101-5010 1

    45101-5210 1 XY500ATV-21

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    SEAT ASSY

    SEAT ASSY

    21

  • 45110-5010 1

    45110-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    3 9015-252207 4

    4 9015-102207 2

    5 45610-5010 1

    6 9831-200283 1

    7 9611-068500 1

    8 9017-102407 1

    9 45102-5010 1

    10 45511-5010 1

    11 45512-5010 1

    12 GB/T 5787 M8×45 2

    13 GB/T 62 M8 2

    14 GB/T 6170 M6 4

    15 9015-132407 2

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    OPTION

    2

    F12 FUEL TANK

    SEAT

    SEAT

    RUBBER,SEAT SETTING(Ⅲ)

    RUBBER,SEAT SETTING(Ⅰ)

    HOOK SEAT LOCK

    TORSION SPRING

    PIN(φ6×85)

    RUBBER,SEAT SETTING

    SEAT,PASSENGER

    HOLDER,PASSENGER SEAT(L)

    HOLDER,PASSENGER SEAT(R)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×45)

    NUT(M8)

    NUT(M6)

    RUBBER,SEAT SETTING(Ⅱ)

    22

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS1 44110-5010 1

    2 44610-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)FUEL TANK

    PIPE FUEL

    23

  • 3 44511-5010 1

    4 44310-5010 1

    5 44530-5010 1

    6 44211-5010 1

    7 9015-102500 4

    8 9018-070900 4

    9 GB/T96 8 4

    10 GB/T 5787 M8×20 4

    11 GB/T 823 M5×10 5

    12 GB/T 95 5 5

    13 GB/T 5787 M6×16 2

    19513-5010 1

    19513-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    44394-5010 1

    44394-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    44394-5011 1 XY500ATV

    44394-5211 1 XY500ATV-2

    16 44393-5010 1

    17 9852-080003 4

    18 44395-5010 1 φ55×φ60×φ72×9

    19 44392-5010 1

    44391-5010 1

    19391-5011 1

    21 9852-100003 6

    44396-5010 1 φ5×φ9×620

    44393-5011 1

    23 GB/T 6177.1 M6 2

    24 44520-5001 1 OPTION

    25 GB/T 5787 M6×30 2

    F13 AIR FILTER、CARBURETOR

    20

    22

    14

    15

    FUEL UNIT SET

    FUEL FILTER SET

    FUEL PUMP SET

    CAP ASSY.,FUEL TANK

    CUSHION RUBBER(φ25×10)

    CUSHION RUBBER(φ20)

    WASHER(φ8×φ24×2)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×20)

    SCREW (M5×10)

    WASHER(φ5×φ10×1)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×16)

    HOSE,VACUUM PRESSURE

    HOSE,VACUUM PRESSURE

    FUEL HOSE

    FUEL HOSE

    FUEL HOSE

    FUEL HOSE

    FUEL HOSE(φ5×φ9×210)

    CLAMP(φ8)

    CUSHION RUBBER(φ55)

    HOSE,THREE JOINT

    HOSE,VACUUM PRESSURE

    HOSE,VACUUM PRESSURE

    CLAMP(φ10)

    FUEL HOSE

    FUEL HOSE(φ5×φ9×150)

    NUT,FLANGE (M6)

    ELECTROMOTION FUEL PUMP

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×30)

    24

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 10000-5020 1

    2 13200-5020 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    ENGINE

    CARBURETOR

    25

  • 3 13700-5020 1

    4 GB/T 5787 M8×16 2

    5 13792-5010 1

    6 GB/T 5787 M6×16 1

    7 13292-5010 1

    8 GB/T 6187.1 M8 1

    9 GB/T 5787 M8×60 1

    10

    11

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F14 MUFFLER

    AIR CLEANER ASSY

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×16)

    CLAMP,AIR FILTER

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×16)

    SUPPORT,IDLE WIRE

    NUT,FLANGE(M8)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×60)

    26

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    14101-5010 1

    14101-5210 1 XY500ATV-21

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    EXHAUST PIPE

    EXHAUST PIPE

    27

  • 2 14191-5010 1

    3 9421-080303 2

    4 GB/T 5787 M6×10 4

    5 14171-5010 2

    14301-5010 1 OPTION

    14301-5011 1

    7 9711-093703 2

    8 GB/T 5787 M8×55 2

    9 GB/T 5787 M6×16 2

    10 9852-131905 4

    11 19512-5010 1 φ10×φ18×175

    12 19511-5010 1 φ10×φ18×317

    13 19510-5010 1

    14 19391-5010 1

    15 9852-080003 1

    16 GB/T 6177.1 M6 1

    17 19300-3000 1

    18 GB/T93 6 4

    19 9852-100003 1

    20 GB/T 5787 M6×40 1

    21 41685-5000 1

    22

    23

    24

    F15 REAR KNUCKLE

    AIR HOSE,SUPPLY

    AIR HOSE,ENTER

    AIR CLEANER,SUPPLY

    6

    CLAMP(13-19)

    GASKET,ARRESTER,SPARK

    NUT,(M8)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×10)

    EXHAUST PIPE PROTECTOR

    MUFFLER,ASSY(STAINLESS STEEL)

    MUFFLER,ASSY(IRON)

    COLLAR,MUFFLER(φ8.5×φ16×37)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×55)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×16)

    VACUUM HOSE

    CLAMP(φ8)

    NUT,FLANGE (M6)

    VALVE ,SUPPLY AIR

    SPRING WASHER 6

    CLAMP(φ10)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×40)

    BUSHING

    28

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 27151-5011 1 L=510mm

    2 27161-5011 1 L=510mm

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    SHAFT SET, L.REAR

    SHAFT SET, R.REAR

    29

  • 3 JB/T 10238-2001 2 DAC3506240B

    4 GB/T 893.1 62 2

    5 52391-5010 4

    6 9712-162000 4

    7 9711-101130 2 (φ10.5×φ16×112.5)

    8 64411-5011 1

    9 64421-5011 1

    10 64401-5011 1

    11 64402-5011 1

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F16 REAR ARM

    BEARING(K35×62×40)

    CIRCLIP(φ62×2)

    CAP,PIVOT

    BUSH ,RR KNUCKLE

    COLLAR ,RR KNUCKLE

    KNUCKLE SET,L.RR.

    KNUCKLE SET,R.RR.

    KNUCKLE SET,L.RR.

    KNUCKLE SET,R.RR.

    30

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS47471-5010 1

    47471-5210 1 OPTION1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)GUARD,L.RR.(PLASTIC)

    GUARD,L.RR.(IRON)

    31

  • 47481-5010 1

    47481-5210 1 OPTION

    3 GB/T 823 M6×16 8

    4 GB/T5787 M10×1.25×70 4

    5 52391-5010 16

    6 9711-104850 6 φ10.5×φ16×48.5

    7 9712-162000 16 φ16×φ21×20

    8 GB/T 6187.1 M10×1.25 14

    61121-5010 1 OPTION

    61120-5010 1

    61131-5010 1 OPTION

    61130-5010 1

    11 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×210 4

    12 9911-162400 4

    13 JB/T 7918 K16 2 (HK162212)

    14 9711-102300 2

    15 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×40 2

    62100-5010 2 L=450mm

    62100-5011 2 L=450mm

    17 9325-100903 2

    18 9711-101890 2 φ10.5×φ16×188.5

    61111-5010 2 OPTION

    61110-5010 2

    20 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×45 2

    21 52590-5040 8

    22

    23

    24

    9

    16

    10

    F17 TAILLIGHT ASSY.

    2

    19

    GUARD,R.RR.(PLASTIC)

    GUARD,R.RR.(IRON)

    SCREW (M6×16)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×70)

    DUST CAP

    CENTER SPACER

    BUSH ,ARM

    NUT,FLANGE(M10×1.25)

    ARM SET,L.RR(LOWER)

    ARM SET,L.RR(LOWER)

    ARM SET,R.RR(LOWER)

    ARM SET,R.RR(LOWER)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×210)

    DUST SEAL(16×24×4)

    BEARING(K16×22×12)

    CENTER SPACER(φ10.5×φ16×23)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×40)

    REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

    REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

    INNER HEX SCREW(M10×1.25×90)

    CENTER SPACER

    ARM SET RR (UPPER)

    ARM SET RR (UPPER)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×45)

    GREASE NIPPLE

    32

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 35710-5010 1

    2 35720-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    TAILLIGHT ASSY,L.

    TAILLIGHT ASSY,R.

    33

  • 3 9401-060003 8

    4 GB/T 96 6 8

    5 GB/T 823 M6×16 8

    6 35910-5010 1

    7 GB/T 845 ST4.2×16 2

    8 35711-5010 2

    9 35111-5010 2

    10 35911-5010 1

    11

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F18 STABILIZER

    NUT,CLIP(M6)

    WASHER(φ6×φ18×1.5)

    SCREW (M6×16)

    LICENSE PLATE LIGHT

    SCREW,TAP(ST4.2×16)

    BULB(12V5W/21W)

    BULB(12V10W)

    BULB(12V5W)

    34

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 64310-5010 1

    2 64311-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    STABILIZER,RR.(16)

    STABILIZER,RR.(16)

    35

  • 3 64312-5010 2 φ16.5×φ22×43

    4 64332-5010 2

    5 64331-5010 2

    6 GB/T 5787 M8×16 4

    7 64320-5010 2

    8 GB/T 91 2.5×25 4

    9 GB/T 9457 M10×1.25 4

    10 GB/T 95 10 1

    11

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F19 ELECTRIC SYSTEM

    CENTER SPACER

    BUSH,RR.STABILIZER

    HOLDER

    BOLT, FLANGE(M8×16)

    LINK SET,RR.STABILIZER

    PIN , SPLIT(2.5×25)

    NUT(M10×1.25)

    WASHER(φ10×φ20×2)

    36

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    36600-5011 1

    36600-5211 1 XY500ATV-21

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    WIRE HARNESS

    WIRE HARNESS

    37

  • 2 31811-5010 1

    3 31800-5020 1

    4 32900-5020 1

    5 GB/T 5787 M6×16 9

    6 33400-5020 1

    7 32800-5020 1

    8 38500-5010 1

    9 38611-5010 1

    10 38600-5010 1

    11 33610-5010 1 175×86×154

    12 37110-5010 1

    13 33810-5010 1

    14 33611-5010 1

    15 33830-5010 1 OPTION

    16 GB/T 6177.1 M6 2

    17 GB/T 95 6 1

    18 GB/T 823 M6×16 1

    19 36630-5010 1

    20 36620-5010 1

    21 38720-5010 1

    22 38710-5010 1

    23

    24

    F20 FR. BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER AND PIPELINE

    RUBBER

    RELAY

    IGNITION

    BOLT, FLANGE(M6×16)

    IGNITION COIL

    RECTIFIER

    HORN

    RUBBER

    ORGAN,FLASH

    BATTERY,ASSY(YTX20L-BS)

    IGNITION SWITCH

    POWER OUTPUT

    BAND,BATTERY

    13-PIN 12V-SYSTEM

    NUT,FLANGE(M6)

    WASHER(φ6×φ18×1.5)

    SCREW(M6×16)

    WIRE,HORN

    WIRE,MOTOR

    RELAY,FAN

    DIFFERENTIAL CONTROLLER

    38

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 59601-5010 1

    2 59692-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    FR. BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

    PIPELINE, FR. UPPER BRAKE

    39

  • 3 59603-5010 1

    4 59602-5010 1

    5 59694-5010 1

    6 59693-5010 1

    7 59691-5010 1

    8 59697-5010 1

    9 GB/T 5787 M8×20 4

    10 GB/T 5787 M6×25 2

    11 59695-5010 1

    12 59699-5010 1

    13 59641-5010 1

    14 59612-5010 1

    15 GB/T93 8 4

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F21 RR.BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER AND PIPELINE

    BRAKE.R.FR. MASTER CYLINDER

    BRAKE.L.FR. MASTER CYLINDER

    PIPELINE, FR. R. BRAKE

    PIPELINE, FR. L. BRAKE

    VALVE ,HYDRAULIC PRESSURE

    PIPELINE, FR. LOWER BRAKE

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×20)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×25)

    FRONT BRAKE PAD(LEFT)

    FRONT BRAKE PAD(RIGHT)

    SWITCH ,INFLUENCE

    SWITCH ,INFLUENCE(R)

    SPRING WASHER 8

    40

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    58110-5010 1

    58110-5210 1 XY500ATV-21

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    CABLE , HAND BRAKE

    CABLE , HAND BRAKE

    41

  • 59698-5010 1

    59698-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    3 59604-5010 1

    4 59683-5010 1

    5 41995-5010 1

    6 59671-5010 1

    7 9821-200914 1

    8 GB/T 9457 M10×1.25 1

    9 GB/T 91.1 1.5×25 1

    10 GB/T 6177.1 M10 1

    11 59605-5010 1

    12 59680-5010 1

    13 GB/T 9074.17 M10×1.25×20 2

    14 GB/T 5787 M6×16 1

    15 GB/T 5787 M6×30 2

    16 59696-5010 1

    17 GB/T 95 10 2

    18 GB/T 882-2000 1

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F22 COOLING SYSTEM

    2PIPELINE, RR. BRAKE

    PIPELINE, RR. BRAKE

    MASTER CYLINDER.PEDAL BRAKE

    FUEL HOSE

    MASTER CYLINDER.GUARD

    PEDAL,BRAKE

    SPRING,STOP SWITCH

    NUT(M10×1.25)

    PIN , SPLIT

    NUT,FLANGE(M10×1.25)

    MASTER CYLINDER.RR.BRAKE

    CAP,FUEL CUP

    BOLT, FLANGE (M10×1.25×20)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×16)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×30)

    REAR BRAKE PAD

    WASHER(φ10×φ20×2)

    PIN(φ10×20)

    42

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 17901-5010 1

    2 17902-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    RADIATOR

    TK,RADIATOR RESERVE

    43

  • 3 9852-223205 4

    4 17812-5010 1

    5 17813-5010 1

    6 9852-080003 1

    7 17811-5010 1

    8 GB/T 5787 M6×16 2

    9 GB/T 5787 M6×25 2

    10 17110-5010 1

    11 9852-100003 1

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F23 FRAME

    CLAMP(22-32)

    HOSE,WATER

    HOSE,WATER

    CLAMP(φ8)

    HOSE,WATER

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×16)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×25)

    RADIATOR FAN

    CLAMP(φ10)

    44

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 41000-5010 12 41981-5010 13 37140-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    FRAMESUPPORT,FRONT DIFFERENTIAL

    SWITCH,STEERING

    45

  • 4 11610-5010 25 9011-123000 26 11710-5010 17 41991-5010 18 43510-5010 19 43410-5010 110 43421-5010 211 41982-5010 212 41993-5010 113 41994-5010 114 41996-5010 115 41997-5010 1

    47441-5010 147441-5210 1 OPTION47431-5010 147431-5210 1 OPTION47421-5010 147422-5210 147423-5210 1

    19 GB/T 6177.1 M8 220 GB/T 5787 M12×1.25×240 221 GB/T 5787 M12×1.25×145 122 GB/T819.1 M6×16 1723 GB/T 5787 M6×16 624 41590-5010 125 GB/T 819.1 M6×10 226 GB/T 5787 M8×16 1827 GB/T 5787 M8×25 428 GB/T 9074.17 M8×20 829 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×30 230 GB/T 6187.1 M12×1.25 331 68421-5010 132 GB/T 12618 3×10 233 11620-5010 2

    16

    17

    18OPTION

    F23-1 FRAME(XY500ATV-2)

    STAY,ENGINE DAMPER, RUBBER STAY,ENGINE

    STAY,AIR FILTERBRACKET, FOOTREST BRACKET, FOOTREST

    ARM, FOOTRESTSUPPORT,REAR DIFFERENTIAL

    REAR LICENSE PLATE HOLDER BOARD REAR LICENSE PLATE HOLDER HITCH BALL HOLDER BOARDHITCH BALL(M20×45) GUARD,TAIL(PLASTIC)GUARD,TAIL(IRON)

    GUARD,REAR(PLASTIC)GUARD,REAR(IRON)

    GUARD,MIDDLE(PLASTIC)GUARD,MIDDLE(IRON)GUARD,MIDDLE(IRON)NUT,FLANGE (M8)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M12×1.25×240)BOLT, FLANGE (M12×1.25×145)

    SCREW(M6×16)BOLT, FLANGE (M6×16)

    SUPPORT,ELECTRICALSCREW(M6×10)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×16)BOLT, FLANGE (M8×25)BOLT, FLANGE (M8×20)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M10×1.25×30)NUT, FLANGE (M12×1.25)

    EEC PLATERIVET(3×10)STAY,ENGINE

    46

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS1 41000-5210 12 41981-5010 13 37140-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)FRAME

    SUPPORT,FRONT DIFFERENTIALSWITCH,STEERING

    47

  • 4 11610-5010 25 9011-123000 26 11710-5210 17 GB/T 845 ST4.8×16 48 43510-5210 19 43410-5210 110 43421-5010 411 41982-5010 212 41993-5010 113 41994-5010 114 41996-5010 115 41997-5210 116 47441-5210 117 47431-5210 118 47421-5210 119 47423-5210 120 GB/T 5787 M12×1.25×240 221 GB/T 5787 M12×1.25×145 122 GB/T819.1 M6×16 2523 GB/T 5787 M6×16 424 41590-5010 125 GB/T 819.1 M6×10 226 GB/T 5787 M8×16 2027 GB/T 5787 M8×25 428 GB/T 9074.17 M8×20 829 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×30 230 GB/T 6187.1 M12×1.25 331 68421-5210 132 GB/T 12618 3×10 233 11620-5010 234 GB/T 96 8 435 GB/T 5787 M8×80 236 47422-5210 1

    F24 CARRIER 、BUMPER

    STAY,ENGINE DAMPER, RUBBER STAY,ENGINE

    SCREW,TAP(ST4.8×16)BRACKET, FOOTREST(R) BRACKET, FOOTREST(L)

    ARM, FOOTRESTSUPPORT,REAR DIFFERENTIAL

    REAR LICENSE PLATE HOLDER BOARD REAR LICENSE PLATE HOLDER HITCH BALL HOLDER BOARD

    HITCH BALL(M20×45) GUARD,TAIL(IRON)GUARD,REAR(IRON)

    GUARD,MIDDLE(IRON)GUARD,MIDDLE(IRON)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M12×1.25×240)BOLT, FLANGE (M12×1.25×145)

    SCREW(M6×16)BOLT, FLANGE (M6×16)

    SUPPORT,ELECTRICALSCREW(M6×10)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×16)BOLT, FLANGE (M8×25)BOLT, FLANGE (M8×20)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M10×1.25×30)NUT, FLANGE (M12×1.25)

    EEC PLATERIVET(3×10)STAY,ENGINE

    WASHER(φ8×φ16×1.5)BOLT, FLANGE (M8×80)GUARD,MIDDLE(IRON)

    48

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 46410-5010 1

    2 46210-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    CARRIER,FR

    CARRIER,RR

    49

  • 3 84200-5010 1

    4 84710-5010 1 OPTION

    5 84233-5010 6

    47491-5010 1

    47491-5210 1

    7 GB/T 5787 M6×20 2

    8 GB/T 5787 M8×16 10

    9 GB/T 5787 M8×20 6

    10 GB/T 5787 M8×55 2

    11 GB/T819.1 M6×16 4

    12 31300-5010 1

    13 31320-5010 1

    14 38720-5010 1

    15 46223-5010 2

    16 46224-5010 2

    17 GB/T 70.1 M8×16 4

    18 9711-093703 2

    19 9018-070900 2

    20 46221-5010 2

    21 GB/T 5787 M6×16 4

    22 GB/T 5787 M8×30 2

    23 GB/T 6187.1 M8 2

    24 38721-5010 1

    25 31391-5010 1

    OPTION

    F25 SELECT LEVER

    6

    BUMPER,FR

    BUMPER,RR

    COBBRA,BUMPER

    COVER,BUMPER(PLASTIC)

    COVER,BUMPER(IRON)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M6×20)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×16)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×20)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×55)

    SCREW(M6×16)

    WINCH

    SUPPORT,TOW

    RELAY ASSY,WINCH

    HANDRAIL,PASSENGER

    HANDRAIL JACKET,PASSENGER

    INNER HEX SCREW(M8×16)

    COLLAR,MUFFLER(φ8.5×φ16×37)

    CUSHION RUBBER(φ20)

    COBBRA,CARRIER

    BOLT, FLANGE (M6×16)

    BOLT, FLANGE (M8×30)

    NUT,FLANGE(M8)

    BRACKET,RELAY

    POTHOOK,RELAY

    50

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS1 28360-5010 12 28111-5010 13 28300-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)SUPPORT,REVOLVING SHAFT GLOBE JOINT,SHIFT CHANGEHOLDER,SHIFT CHANGE LEVER

    51

  • 4 47694-5010 15 41983-5010 16 GB/T 6187.1 M10 17 GB/T 70.1 M6×20 28 GB/T 5787 M6×16 39 GB/T 5787 M8×20 210 GB/T 5787 M8×30 311 9712-142500 212 28310-5010 113 9712-081100 2 φ8×φ12×1114 9831-300174 1 φ3×1715 GB/T 91 2.5×25 216 GB/T 95 8 317 28321-5010 118 9632-086200 1 φ8×6219 28391-5010 120 9831-120304 1 φ1.2×3021 28341-5010 122 9711-142500 1 φ14×φ17×2523 9712-172500 1 φ17×φ22×2524 28350-5010 125 28372-5010 226 GB/T9163-SIL8T/K 227 GB/T9163-SI8T/K 228 GB/T 6170 M8L 229 GB/T 6170 M8 230 28121-5010 131 28131-5010 132 28370-5010 133 GB/T 6177.1 M8 434 9113-080185 135 9111-060385 136 9113-080905 137 28641-5010 138 GB/T 5787 M6×20 139 GB/T93 6 140 GB/T 95 6 1

    F26 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

    PLATE,SHIFT CHANGEBRACKET,SHIFT CHANGENUT,FLANGE(M10×1.25)

    INNER HEX SCREW(M6×20)BOLT,FLANGE(M6×16)BOLT,FLANGE( M8×20)BOLT,FLANGE( M8×30)

    NYLON BUSH(φ14×φ19.3×25)LEVER,SHIFT CHANGE

    NYLON BUSH,SHIFT CHANGESPRING,SHIFT CHANGE

    PIN(2.5×25) WASHER(φ8×φ16×1.5)

    HOLDER,SHIFT CHANGE LEVERPIVOT PIN,SHIFT CHANGE

    GLIDE HOLDER,SHIFT CHANGESPRING,SHIFT CHANGEBRACKET,SHIFT CHANGE

    CUPRUM SPACER,SHIFT CHANGE BUSH, SHIFT CHANGE

    ARM ASSY,SHIFT CHANGESHIFT CHANGE ARM

    KNUCKLE BEARING(L)KNUCKLE BEARING

    NUT(M8L)NUT(M8)

    GEAR SHIFTING POLE AGEAR SHIFTING POLE B

    REVOLVING SHAFT NUT,FLANGE(M8)

    BOLT,FLANGE (M8×18)BOLT,FLANGE(M6×38)BOLT,FLANGE M8×90)ROCKER ARM,SHIFT

    BOLT,FLANGE(M6×20)SPRING WASHER(φ6×φ10×2)

    WASHER(φ6×φ19×1.5)

    52

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 29600-5010 1

    2 29700-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    FRONT AXLE

    REAR AXLE

    53

  • 3 27110-5010 1

    27120-5010 1

    27120-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    5 69211-5010 1

    6 41992-5010 1

    7 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×120 2

    8 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×115 1

    9 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×145 1

    10 GB/T 6187.1 M10×1.25 4

    11 GB/T 5787 M8×22 8

    12 GB/T 70.2 M8×16 6

    13 GB/T 70.2 M10×60 2

    14 27413-5010 1 φ5×φ9×400

    15 27443-5010 1 φ4×φ8×650

    16 9711-102500 2 φ10.5×φ20×25

    17 36660-5010 1

    18 GB/T93 8 8

    19 GB/T 5787 M10×1.25×40 1

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    4

    F27 TOOLS

    FRONT DRIVE SHAFT

    REAR DRIVE SHAFT

    REAR DRIVE SHAFT

    REAR BRAKE DISC

    REAR BRAKE DISC GUARD

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×120)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×115)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×145)

    NUT,FLANGE(M10×1.25)

    BOLT,FLANGE(M8×22)

    INNER HEX SCREW(M8×16)

    INNER HEX SCREW(M10×60)

    AIR HOSE,FRONT AXLE

    AIR HOSE,REAR AXLE

    BUSH,FRONT AXLE

    WIRE,SPEED SENSOR

    SPRING WASHER 8

    BOLT,FLANGE(M10×1.25×40)

    54

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 86591-5010 1

    2 86511-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    BAG,TOOL

    WRENCH,PLUG(L=150mm)

    55

  • 3 86521-5010 1

    4 86561-5010 1

    5 86531-5010 1

    6 86532-5010 1

    7 86541-5010 1

    8 86542-5010 1

    9 86543-5010 1

    10 86551-5010 1

    11 86552-5010 1

    12 33820-5010 1

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F28 LABELS

    PLIERS

    SHAFT

    SPANNER(12-14)

    SPANNER(13-15)

    SPANNER(8-10)

    SPANNER(14-17)

    SPANNER(17-19)

    INNER HEX SPANNER(M5mm)

    INNER HEX SPANNER(M6mm)

    GAUGE,TIRE PRESSURE

    56

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 68411-5010-EN 1

    2 68416-5010-EN 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    LABEL,FR. CARRIER

    LABEL,AGE LIMITED

    57

  • 3 68414-5010-EN 1

    4 68413-5010-EN 1

    5 68412-5010-EN 1

    6 68415-5010-EN 1

    7 68521-5010-EN 1

    8 68412-5000 1

    9 68716-5030 1

    10 68714-5000 1

    11 68426-5000 1

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    F29 MARKS

    LABEL,TYRE PRESSURE

    WARNING LABEL,PASSENGER

    LABEL,RR. CARRIER

    LABEL,SAFETY MESSAGES

    LABEL,GEARSHIFT

    LABEL,OFF-ROAD

    LABEL,FILL UP ENGINE OIL

    WARNING LABEL,FROM 4WD TO 2WD

    PRTROL WARNING STICKY

    58

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 68511-5010-XY 1

    2 68512-5010-XY 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    LABEL,STORE BOX(L)

    LABEL,STORE BOX(R)

    59

  • 3 68514-5010-XY 1

    4 68515-5010-XY 1

    5 68417-5010 2

    6 68513-5010-XY 1

    7 47623-5010 1

    8 47633-5010 1

    9 47722-5010 1

    10 47732-5010 1

    68424-5010 1

    68424-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    12 GB/T 12618 3×10 4

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    F30 CVT COOLING SYSTEM

    11

    LABEL,REAR COVER(L)

    LABEL,REAR COVER(R)

    LABEL, 4x4

    MARKS,HEAD COVER

    LABEL,FRONT REFLECT(L)

    LABEL,FRONT REFLECT(R)

    LABEL,REAR REFLECT(L)

    LABEL,REAR REFLECT(R)

    MANUFACTURER PLATE

    MANUFACTURER PLATE

    RIVET(3×10)

    60

  • CODE PART CODE Q'TY PRICE($) REMARKS

    1 11120-5010 1

    2 11130-5010 1

    DESCRIPTION(EN)

    CVT HOSE ASSY,IMPORT WIND

    CVT HOSE ASSY,EXPORT WIND

    61

  • 3 GB/T 5787 M6×16 2 XY500ATV-2

    4 GB/T 96 6 2 XY500ATV-2

    5 9852-517005 2

    6 11121-5010 1

    7 11122-5010 1

    11131-5010 1

    11131-5210 1 XY500ATV-2

    9 9852-801005 2

    10 11132-5010 1

    11

    12

    13

    14

    15

    16

    17

    18

    19

    20

    21

    22

    23

    24

    8

    BOLT,FLANGE( M6×16)

    WASHER(φ6×φ18×1.5)

    CIRCLIP(51-70)

    CVT HOSE,IMPORT WIND

    JOINT, AIR INLET DUCT

    CVT HOSE,EXPORT WIND

    CVT HOSE,EXPORT WIND

    CIRCLIP(80-100)

    JOINT, AIR OUT LET DUCT

    62