E-1 Crankcase Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'tyatvtillbehor.se/Access/6.46_engine.pdfItem Part No....

Click here to load reader

  • date post

    13-Mar-2020
  • Category

    Documents

  • view

    15
  • download

    0

Embed Size (px)

Transcript of E-1 Crankcase Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'tyatvtillbehor.se/Access/6.46_engine.pdfItem Part No....

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 11100-E24-000 Crankcase, R. 1

    2 11200-E24-000 Crankcase, L. 1

    3 94001-140160 Pin, Dowel ψ14*16(內徑10.5mm) 4

    4 91700-06040-08G-1 Hex. Bolt, Flange M6x40 12

    5 91700-06065-08Z Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*65 4

    6 91760-08045-06G-1 Bolt, Hexagon, Socker M8*45 3

    7 11350-E20-000 COVER COMP, clutch 1

    8 11393-E20-000 O-RING, Clutch Cover 1

    9 11410-E20-000 O-ring 2, Transmission 1

    10 91710-06028-10G Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*28 20

    11 11360-E20-000 COVER, clutch outer 1

    12 11365-E20-000 O-RING, clutch outer cover 1

    13 94001-100130 Pin, Dowel 10.2x6.5*13L 18

    14 11115-E12-000 Hook, Fixed Wire 1

    15 11345-E20-000 Housing, Pin Holder 1

    16 94001-100140 Pin, Dowel 10x14 2

    17 91710-06032-10G Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*32 2

    18 91710-06042-10G Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*42-10 2

    19 95100-T6201LLB Bearing,Ball 6201 LLB 1

    20 96100-123207 Seal, Oil 12*32*7 1

    21 83121-E12-100 RETAINER, crank shaft oil seal 1

    22 91700-06016-08G-1 Hex. Bolt, Flange M6x16 6

    23 61210-E20-001 SWITCH ASS'Y, gear shift 銅面積加大 1

    24 96200-340020 Oil-Ring 34*2 1

    25 94001-080140 Pin, Dowel 8*14 1

    26 61210-E20-010 SWITCH ASS'Y, gear shift H14/M10*1.25P 1

    27 93101-10515-12-1 Washer, Copper 10.5x15x1.2 3

    28 15100-E20-000 Pump, Oil 1

    29 15101-E20-000 GASKET, PUMP COVER 1

    30 91700-06020-08G-1 BOLT, clutch cover M6*20 4

    E-1 Crankcase

  • 31 15110-E20-000 Drive,Gear, Oil-Pump 1

    32 93250-10216-10 WASHER, LOCK 10.2*16*1 1

    33 92110-10-14C Nut, Hex M10xP1.25 1

    34 23319-E20-000 Chain, Cam 25H-74L 1

    35 14520-E20-A01 GUIDE, STOPPER 1

    36 11111-E24-000 Gasket, Crank Cover 1

    37 15810-E20-000 RELIEF VALVE ASSY 1

    38 96200-138024 Oil-Ring 13.8*2.4 1

    39 15290-E12-200 FILTER ASS'Y, engine oil 1

    40 15291-E24-000 Union, Engine Oil Filter 1

    41 15130-E20-100 PIPE COMP, oil connecter 1

    42 91830-A07-100 Bolt, Brake Hose 12*28 1

    43 93105-12020-20-2 Washer, Plate (AL) 12.5*20*2.0t 3

    44 91830-A01-000 Bolt, Brake Hose 1

    45 93506-A27-000 Cushion Rubber 4

    46 63305-E20-000 Sensor 1

    47 91838-A27-000 Bolt, Sealing 2

    48 95324-101210 Bearing 10*12*10 1

    49 11110-E24-000 Cover, Crank 1

    50 91736-06012Z Bolt, Cross M6*12 7

    51 14505-E10-100 Cam Chan Tensioner Pivot M8*25(14) 2

    52 91833-E10-202 Drain Bolt 1

    53 91700-10035-14W Hex Washer Face Bolt M10x35 4

    54 15550-A12-000 Oil Level Gauge With O-Ring 1

    55 96200-180030 Oil-Ring 18.0x3.0 1

    56 96200-594031 Oil-Ring 59.4*3.1 1

    57 15292-E20-000 Adaptor, Oil Filter Block 1

    58 15291-E20-000 Bolt, Oil Filter 1

    59 93671-E20-000 Plug, Drain 1

    E-1 Crankcase

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 12200-E23-000 Cylinder Head Ass'y 1

    2 12201-E23-000 Cylinder Head 1

    3 14776-E20-000 Support, Valve Spring 4

    4 14730-E20-000 Seal, Valve 4

    5 14736-E20-000 Spring ,Valve Inner 4

    6 14771-E20-001 Holder, Valve Spring 4

    7 14781-E20-000 Cotter, Valve 8

    8 14720-E20-000 Valve, Intake 2

    9 14721-E20-000 Valve, Exhaust 2

    10 91000-08042G Stud Bolt M8*42 4

    11 25100-E23-000 Cam shaft comp SCM440 1

    12 95100-60/22Z bearing, Ball 60/22Z 1

    13 91735-06014B Bolt, Cross M6*14 2

    14 25101-E20-001 SPROCKET, CAM CHAIN 1

    15 91930-072023-10Z Bolt, Hex, Socker, Ladder M6x11,台階ψ7.2*2.3 2

    16 25303-E20-000 ARM VALVE ROCKER 1

    17 25305-E20-000 ARM VALVE ROCKER 1

    18 25306-E20-000 Adjust Screw 4

    19 25307-E20-000 Adjust Screw 4

    20 25310-E20-000 SHAFT, ROCKER 2

    21 93405-RTW12 Clip, Inner RTW-12 2

    22 96200-830030 Oil-Ring 83*3 2

    23 12210-E20-000 Head Cover , Cylinder 2

    24 91700-06020-08G-1 BOLT, clutch cover M6*20 12

    25 96200-994031 Oil-Ring 99.4*3.1 1

    26 12210-E20-011 Head Cover , Cylinder 1

    27 91701-10010-12G Hex. Bolt, Flange M10*P1.0*10 1

    E-2 Cylinder head

  • 28 12250-E20-001 PLATE, BREATHER 1

    29 91700-06012-08C-1 Hex.Washer Face Bolt M6x12 2

    30 91750-10135-12Z Bolt, Hex M10*135/PW19*2 2

    31 91750-10145-12Z Bolt, Hex M10*145/PW19*2 2

    32 91760-06030-05Z Bolt, Hex, Socker M6*30 2

    33 15300-E12-100 Thermostat Ass'y 1

    34 15306-E12-000 Gasket Thermostat 1

    35 15305-E12-A00 CAP, thermostat connector 1

    36 15305-E12-201 CAP, thermostat connector 1

    37 12300-E20-000 Gasket, Cylinder Head 1

    38 94001-140160 Pin, Dowel ψ14*16(內徑10.5mm) 2

    39 98069-CR8E-000 PLUG, spark CR8E 100PCS/箱 1

    40 91700-10012-12C BOLT, oil galley M10*12 1

    41 93101-10015-15 GASKET, oil galley bolt 10*15*1.5 1

    42 16410-E20-002 Manifold, Intake 1

    43 97414-070090 Clip ZHC 50-70*9W 1

    44 15240-E20-000 CLT Sensor F01R064905 1

    45 14735-E20-000 SPRING, valve outer 4

    46 11115-E12-000 Hook, Fixed Wire 1

    E-2 Cylinder head

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 12100-E23-000 Cylinder 1

    2 12191-E20-000 Gasket, Cylinder 1

    3 91750-10112-12Z Bolt, Hex M10*112/PW19*2 4

    4 91750-08040-12Z Bolt, Hex M8*40/PW18*2 2

    5 91760-06040-05Z Bolt, Hex, Socker M6*40 2

    6 13310-E12-100 RINGSET, piston 1

    7 13300-E23-000 Piston 1

    8 13400-E23-000 Pin, Piston 1

    9 13410-E20-000 Clip, Piston Pin 2

    10 13000-E20-002 Crankshaft Ass'y 1

    11 13010-E20-000 KEY, WOODRUFF 1

    12 94002-060094 Pin, Dowel 6*9.4 4

    13 13011-E20-000 SPRING, COMPRESSION 8

    14 95100-TMB308 bearing, Ball TMB308X50JR2C3 1

    15 13200-E24-000 SPACER 1

    16 11320-E20-000 Seal, Crank 1

    17 22372-E20-000 Sprocket, Crank 1

    18 13015-E20-000 WASHER, BEARING COVER 1

    19 93406-STW35 Cir Clip STW-35 1

    20 14553-E12-100 GASKET, tensioner adjuster 1

    21 14550-E20-000 ADJUSTER ASS'Y, tensioner 1

    22 91760-06020-05G Bolt, Hex, Socker M6*20 4

    23 95100-TMB304 bearing, Ball TMB304CS10 1

    24 95100-TMB305 bearing, Ball TMB305CX33 1

    25 22370-E23-000 BALANCER, crank 1

    26 15113-E20-000 Oil Pump drive Sprocket 1

    27 22370-E20-000-1 GEAR, crank balancer drive 1

    28 22371-E20-000 KEY, STRAIGHT 1

    29 93250-18532-10 WASHER, LOCK 18.5*32*1 1

    30 92110-18-32 Nut, Hex M18*P1.0/S45C 1

    31 14503-E20-000 Cam Chan Guide Comp 1

    32 23318-E20-000 Chain, Cam 3x4(0409)-126L 1

    33 14500-E20-001 Cam Chain Tensioner 1

    34 91700-06020-08G-1 Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*20 2

    35 96200-340024 Oil-Ring 34*2.45 1

    36 15305-E20-000 Hose, Connection 汽缸用(入水) 1

    37 11320-E24-000 Seal, Crank 1

    E-3 cylinder/crankshaft

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 11340-E23-000 Cover, Crankcase 1

    2 11395-E20-000 Gasket, Crankcase Cover 1

    3 94001-100140 Pin, Dowel 10x14 2

    4 96200-360030 Oil-Ring 36*3 1

    5 91841-E20-000 Screw M36 1

    6 96200-138024 Oil-Ring 13.8*2.4 1

    7 91840-E20-000 Bolt M14 1

    8 91700-06030-08G-2 Hex. Bolt, Flange M6x30 13

    9 11115-E12-000 Hook, Fixed Wire 1

    10 31001-E12-000 Sheet, Magnetic Voltage 1

    11 91740-05012Z Bolt, Cross, Pill Head M5x12 1

    12 91700-06050-08Z Hex. Bolt, Flange M6x50 1

    13 93705-TSL48200YB Strap 寬4.8x200mm 1

    14 91700-06010-10Z Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*10 1

    15 93101-06513-12-1 GASKET, water drain bolt 6.5*13*1.2 1

    16 15213-E20-000 Fan, Water Pump 1

    17 15215-E20-000 Cap,Water Pump 1

    18 15217-E20-000 Water Pump Shaft 1

    19 15220-E12-100 SEAL, mechanical 1

    20 15218-E20-000 Gasket, Water Pump 1

    21 95100-T6000 bearing, Ball 6000 1

    22 96100-102006-1 SEAL, gear shift fork No.1 oil 10*20*6 1

    23 93406-STW10 Cir Clip STW-10 1

    24 94002-040120 Pin, Dowel 4x12 2

    25 15233-A27-020 Hose C, Liquid(Pump-Cylinder) 1

    26 97414-032090 Clip ZHC 20-32*9W 1

    E-4 Left crankcase cover

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty1 22300-E20-000 Secondary Sheave Ass'y 1

    2 22310-E20-000 Secondary Sheave Support 1

    3 22320-E20-000 Sliding Sheave, Secondary 1

    4 96200-480020 Oil-Ring 48*2 2

    5 96100-462020 Oil Seal 46.2*2 2

    6 22313-E20-000 PIN, GUIDE 滑動銷+滑動滾珠 4

    7 22312-E20-000 Spring, Compression 1

    8 22315-E20-000 SEAT, SECONDARY SPRING 1

    9 22317-E20-000 SEAT, SPRING 1

    10 92110-36-46C Nut, Hex M36*P1.5*45.5 1

    11 22330-E20-000 Carrier Ass'y, Clutch 1

    12 22340-E20-000 Housing. Clutch 1

    13 95200-HK1812-2 bearing, Needle HK1812 1

    14 93405-IRTW24 Clip, Inner IRTW-24 1

    15 22105-E20-000 Pin Holder, ONE WAY FOR ENGINE BRAKE 1

    16 95100-6806 Bearing,Ball 6806 1

    17 93300-2730-07 Spacer tube 26.9*30*.7.1 1

    18 92205-E20-000 Nut Lock M22*P1.0-27mm 1

    19 93405-RTW80 Clip, Inner RTW-80 1

    20 95100-16010C3 Pin Holder, Ball 1

    21 93406-STW50 Cir Clip STW-50 1

    22 96100-356608 Oil Seal HTCR 35*66*8 1

    23 22431-E20-000 GASKET, COVER PINION 2 1

    24 22430-E20-000 HOUSING, BEARING 1 1

    25 94001-100140 Pin, Dowel 10x14 2

    26 91700-06030-08G-2 Hex. Bolt, Flange M6x30 7

    27 91700-06040-08G-1 Hex. Bolt, Flange M6x40 2

    28 22400-E20-001 Sliding Sheave Ass'y 乾式 1

    29 22410-E20-000 Sliding Sheave 1

    30 96100-443405 Oil Seal 44.5*34.2*5 2

    31 22413-E20-000 Weight Roller 8

    32 22411-E20-000 Plate, Cam 1

    33 22412-E20-000 Slider, Cam Plate 4

    34 22414-E20-000 Collar 1

    35 22420-E20-000 SHEAVE, PRIMARY FIXED 1

    36 22500-E20-000 Belt, Drive 33.3-15.8-27-944 1

    37 92120-16-22G Nut,Hex. Flange M16*P1.0/S45C 1

    38 93107-19235-32 Washer , Plate(SK5) 19.2*35*3.2 1

    39 92120-16-22C Nut,Hex. Flange M16*P1.0/S45C 140 93107-34142-10 Washer , Plate(SK5) 34.1*42*1.0 1

    E-5 CVT

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 11344-E20-000 Shaft, Starter Idle Gear 1

    2 22120-E20-000 Gear ,Start 25T/15T 1

    3 95320-101208 DU Bearing 10*12*8 2

    4 22130-E20-000 DAMPER ASSY 1

    5 93107-28236-10 Washer , Plate(SK5) 28.2*36*1 2

    6 22110-E20-000 Gear, Wheel Starter 1

    7 22100-E20-000 STARTER ONE-WAY ASSY 1

    8 31100-E23-000 Fly Wheel 1

    9 91765-08017-05B Bolt, Hexagon, Round head M8xP1.25X17 3

    10 31120-E23-000 Stator (coil) 1

    11 91760-06040-05W-1 Bolt, Hexagon, Socker M6x40 3

    12 91740-05012Z Bolt, Cross, Pill Head M5x12 2

    13 31200-E20-000 Motor, Starter 1

    14 91751-08028-12G Bolt, Hex M8*28 2

    15 93107-16235-40 Washer , Plate(SK5) 16.2*34.5*4 1

    16 92120-16-22W Nut,Hex. Flange M16*P1.5/S45C 1

    17 93705-TSL48200YB Strap 寬4.8x200mm 1

    E-6 Starter motor/generator

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 23610-E20-000 Shaft 1

    2 95100-T6004 bearing, Ball 6004 1

    3 95100-T60/28 bearing, Ball 60/28 OPEN 2

    4 96100-425507 Oil Seal 42*55*7 1

    5 96200-257035 O-RING 25.7*3.5(P26) 1

    6 23616-E20-000 COLLAR 1

    7 23630-E20-000 AXLE, IDLE 1

    8 23631-E20-000 GEAR, REVERSE WHEEL 1 23T 1

    9 93107-15228-10 Washer , Plate(SK5) 15.2*28*1 2

    10 93406-STW15A Cir Clip STW-15 2

    11 23650-E20-A00 SHAFT ASS'Y, DRIVE 1

    12 95100-T6204Z Ball Bearing 6204單封 1

    13 95100-T6203 bearing, Ball 6203 1

    14 41030-E20-001 Shift drum 1

    15 41000-E20-001 Shift ,Fork A 1

    16 41000-E20-011 Shift ,Fork B 1

    17 41020-E20-000 Gear Shift Guide Shaft 1

    18 97220-E20-000 SPRING, COMPRESSION 1

    19 93406-STW12 Cir Clip STW-12 2

    20 41051-E01-100 Bolt 1

    21 41054-E01-100 Flat Washer Aluminium 1

    22 41052-E01-100 Spring,Reverse Gear 1

    23 41053-E01-100 Shift Ball 1

    24 95100-T6304 Bearing,Ball 6304 1

    25 23750-E20-000 DRIVE PINION ASSY 41T 1

    26 11347-E20-000 Bracket, Roller Pin Holder 1

    27 95100-T6305 bearing, Ball 6305 OPEN 1

    28 14505-E10-100 Cam Chan Tensioner Pivot M8*25(14) 4

    29 91751-08028-12G Bolt, Hex M8*28 4

    E-7 Gearbox

  • 30 93107-26038-05 Washer , Plate(SK5) 26*38*0.5 2

    93107-26038-06 Washer , Plate(SK5) 26*38*0.6 2

    93107-26038-07 Washer , Plate(SK5) 26*38*0.7 2

    93107-26038-08 Washer , Plate(SK5) 26*38*0.8 2

    93107-26038-09 Washer , Plate(SK5) 26*38*0.9 2

    93107-26038-10 Washer , Plate(SK5) 26*38*1 2

    31 23751-E20-000 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 1

    32 92205-E20-010 Nut Lock M22*P1.0-27mm 1

    33 41033-E20-000 LEVER 1

    34 41034-E20-000 Sleeve, Shift drum 1

    35 41032-E20-000 Gear, Shift drum 1

    36 93107-13224-10 Washer , Plate(SK5) 13.2*24*1 1

    37 97275-E20-000 SPRING, TORSION 1

    38 93107-06519-20 Washer , Plate(SK5) 6.5*19*2.0 1

    39 91700-06038-10G Hex.Washer Face Bolt M6x38 1

    40 95322-131510 DU Bearing 13*15*10 1

    41 41040-E20-000 SHIFT SHAFT COMP 1

    42 11505-E20-000 Cover, Transmission Gear Case 1

    43 95322-151710 DU Bearing 15*17*10 1

    44 96100-152505 Oil Seal 15*25*4.5 1

    45 11430-E20-000 Gasket, Transmission Gear Case 1

    46 94001-080140 Pin, Dowel 8*14 1

    47 91700-06020-08G-1 Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*20 4

    48 41072-E20-100 SHIFT GUIDE COMP. 1

    49 91750-06014-10G-1 Bolt, Hex M6x14 1

    50 11115-E12-000 Hook, Fixed Wire 1

    51 91700-06025-08Z Hex. Bolt, Flange M6*25 1

    E-7 Gearbox

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 23760-E20-000 MIDDLE DRIVEN SHAFT 1

    2 95100-T62/22Z bearing, Ball 62/22Z 1

    3 11265-E20-010 NUT M55反牙 1

    4 96100-305707 Oil Seal TCY 30*57*7 2

    5 33610-E20-000 COUPLING 2

    6 93100-16528-40G Washer, Plate 16.5*28*4 2

    7 92205-E20-020 Nut Lock M16*P1.5-22mm 2

    8 23755-E20-000 AXLE, SPIRAL BEVEL 1

    9 11260-E20-000 Housing, Pin Holder 1

    10 96200-894031 Oil-Ring 89.4*3.1 1

    11 95100-T6206C3 Pin Holder, Ball 6206C3 1

    12 95100-T63/22Z bearing, Ball 63/22Z 1

    13 11265-E20-000 NUT M60反牙 1

    14 11262-E20-000 Gasket 0.2mm 2

    11262-E20-010 GASKET 0.3mm 2

    11262-E20-020 GASKET 0.4mm 2

    15 91751-08028-12G Bolt, Hex M8*28 4

    16 91805-A01-000 Grease Valve M6(短)牙長4.2 2

    E-8 Drive shaft

  • Item Part No. Part Name Spec Q'ty

    1 16100-E23-000 Throttle Body w/TPS F01R00U061 1

    2 16250-E20-000 EV Injector F01RB0M081 1

    3 16205-E20-000 TPS 1

    4 16252-E20-000 Clip, Fuel Injector 1

    5 91741-04014 Bolt, Cross, Round Head 4*14 2

    6 16253-E20-100 Cap, Fuel Injector 1

    7 91700-06016-10C Hex. Bolt, Flange M6x16 2

    8 16134-E24-000 Cover, Top 1

    9 91730-04008 Bolt, Cross M4*8 3

    10 63200-A36-000 TMAP 1

    11 16121-E24-000 O-Ring 1

    E-9 Throttle Body